WATCH NOW
Sarfaraz Khan
India | Batsman
Overview
Stats
News
Videos
News About Sarfaraz Khan
Sarfaraz Khan Sends Message Of Loyalty To CSK After IPL 2026 Elimination
25-May-2026 • ndtv sports
Sarfaraz Khan pens emotional message after CSK crash out of IPL 2026
Chennai Super Kings’ difficult IPL 2026 season came to a di...
23-May-2026 • Tezzbuzz
Sarfaraz Khan Walks With Illegal Bat On CSK Debut! Faces Immediate Action Before Facing Any Ball
Making his return to the IPL after spending two seasons out, ...
31-Mar-2026 • crex
Sarfaraz Khan: Sarfaraz Khan’s bat failed in test, caught as soon as he entered the field
Rajasthan Royals vs Chennai Super Kings: Sarfaraz Khan finall...
31-Mar-2026 • khelja
Sarfaraz khan: सरफराज खान का बैट टेस्ट में फेल, मैदान में घुसते ही पकड़े गए
30-Mar-2026 • khelja
Sarfaraz Khan: सरफराज खान को क्या हुआ? रणजी ट्रॉफी के क्वार्टर फाइनल मैच से पहले अस्पताल में हुए भर्ती
Sarfaraz Khan, Ranji Trophy: रणजी ट्रॉफी के क्वार्टर फाइनल मु...
05-Feb-2026 • khelja
Sarfaraz Khan: What happened to Sarfaraz Khan? Admitted to hospital before the quarter final match of Ranji Trophy.
Mumbai batsman Sarfaraz Khan (Photo: PTI) Sarfaraz Kh...
05-Feb-2026 • khelja
Sarfaraz Khan sports face mask amid pollution-hit Ranji Trophy match
During the Ranji Trophy clash between Mumbai and Delhi at th...
30-Jan-2026 • Tezzbuzz
«
1
2
3
4
...
10
11
»
Players
MS Dhoni
Akeal Hosein
Jamie Overton
Matt Henry
Sanju Samson
Sarfaraz Khan
Khaleel Ahmed
Shivam Dube
Ruturaj Gaikwad
Rahul Chahar
Aman Khan
Noor Ahmad
Gurjapneet Singh
Prashant Veer
Kartik Sharma
Akash Madhwal
Latest News
more
1
Warwickshire captain Sam Hain ruled out of One-Day Cup with knee injury
28-Jul-2026 • CricTracker
2
Ravindra Jadeja Returns to India Squad for Sri Lanka Tests
28-Jul-2026 • Samira Vishwas
3
Indian team announced for test series against Sri Lanka, know the schedule of the match
28-Jul-2026 • Samira Vishwas
4
Who is Saransh Jain? Who was selected in the Indian team for the first time at the age of 33
28-Jul-2026 • Samira Vishwas
5
“We can make two T20I teams”: Deep Dasgupta’s massive claim despite debacle in Ireland and England
28-Jul-2026 • Samira Vishwas